ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 12409019

nr 1240 9019

Louis Nitka

(f. 1940), Sverige

Louis Nitka (b. 1940), Sweden. Signed, numbered 41/95. Subject: 38x27 cm,

COLOUR ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 41/95. Motivet: 38x27 cm

Louis Nitka, French-Swedish artist born 1940.

Yes

300

SEK 400

Monday Mars 11 2019
at 20:44:22

  • Artist/Designer

Louis Nitka

Read more about Louis Nitka